Catalog number: 2109 / Lot number: 1096874
ss, berieben, Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler, Randkerben, 6,34g rau.
| France/Gold - 20 Francs 1828/A, Charles X. (1824-30), VF, rubbed, scratches, slightly soiled, rim flaw, rim notches, 6.34g rough.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose