Catalog number: 2516 / Lot number: 1101266
Friedrich II., ss, Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, Kerben, Randkerben, Randfehler, z.T leicht verschmutzt, je 7,16g Gold fein.
| 4 x Grand Duchy of Baden/Gold - 20 Mark 1911/ 1912/ 1913/ 1914/ G, Frederick II, VF, scratches, rubbed, toning, nicks, edge nicks, edge defects, some slightly soiled, each 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen