Catalog number: 2520 / Lot number: 1101289
1 x ss, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, Tönung, 1 x vz, Randfehler, Randkerben, je 3,58g Gold fein.
| 2 x Grand Duchy of Baden/Gold - 10 Mark 1872/ 1873/G, Friedrich, 1 x VF, rubbed, scratches, edge flaws, toning, 1 x EF, edge flaws, edge nicks, each 3.58g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen