Catalog number: 2523 / Lot number: 1101298
Friedrich, Erhalt ss, Tönung, partiell leicht verschmutzt, Randkerbe, Randfehler, berieben, Kratzer, je 3,58g Gold fein.
| 6 x Grand Duchy of Baden/Gold - 10 Marks 1890/ 1891/ 1893/1897/ 1898/ 1901/ G, Frederick, condition VF, toning, lightly soiled in places, rim nick, rim flaw, rubbed, scratches, each 3.58g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen