Catalog number: 2526 / Lot number: 1101323
Jg. 1895 / 1900 / 1905-D, Erhaltungsgrade sehr schön bis vorzüglich.
| German Empire /GOLD lot - Bavaria, Otto 1886-1913, 3 x 20 Mark Jaeger 200, yrs. 1895 / 1900 / 1905-D, degree of conditions VF - XF.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen