Catalog number: 2530 / Lot number: 1101398
enthalten sind die Jahrgänge 1893-1895, 1897, 1899, 1900 und 1913; Erhaltungsgrade sehr schön bis vorzüglich, teils mit winzigen Kratzern. Bitte das Lot besichtigen.
| German Empire /GOLD lot - Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg 7 x 20 Marks, Jaeger 212 contains the vintages 1893-1895, 1897, 1899, 1900 and 1913; condition grades very fine to extremely fine, some with tiny scratches. Please view the lot.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen