Catalog number: 2533 / Lot number: 1101428
ss, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, z.T. Randfehler, bei 1875 Henkelspur/Randbearbeitung, je 3,58g Gold fein.
| 3 x Hesse/Gold - 10 Marks 1875/1876/1877/H, Ludwig III., VF, rubbed, toning, scratches, some rim flaws, at 1875 handle trace/rim treatment, each 3,58g gold fine
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen