Catalog number: 2536 / Lot number: 1101437
Ernst Ludwig, ss, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, Randkerben, Randfehler, je 7,16g Gold fein.
| 4 x Hesse/Gold - 20 marks of the years 1905/ 1908 /1906 / 1911/ A, Ernst Ludwig, VF, scratches, toning, rubbed, edge nicks, edge flaws, each 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen