Catalog number: 1250 / Lot number: 1102597
Cube Records Ltd., London, HxB: ca. 31 x 31 cm (42,5 x 42,5 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Cover und Innenhülle part. beschädigt. Hinter Glas gerahmt (Rahmen bestoßen). ANBEI Echtheitszertifikat von Joachim Penno, Esslingen.
| JOE COCKER, "I can stand a little rain", LP with signed album cover, 1974, Cube Records Ltd., London, HxW: approx. 31 x 31 cm (42.5 x 42.5 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, the cover and inner sleeve part. damaged. Framed behind glass (frame chipped). ATTACHED certificate of authenticity from Joachim Penno, Esslingen.
Category:: books / autographs