Catalog number: 2810 / Lot number: 1092964
18.Jh., furnierten Füllungsfeldern, gerede Front und Seiten, 2- schübig, auf 4 halbhohen Beinen, HxBxT: 74/48/33 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
| SMALL LOUIS XV CHEST OF DRAWERS
18th century, veneered panels, red front and sides, 2 drawers, on 4 half-height legs, HxWxD: 74/48/33 cm. Signs of age, dam.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings