Mittelformatobjektiv für die Hasselblad X1D, minimalste Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht geprüft.
| HASSELBLAD ULTRA WIDE ANGLE LENS XCD 4/21, Medium format lens for Hasselblad X1D, minimal signs of age and use, function not tested.
Category::
varia