Catalog number: 3313 / Lot number: 1103684
1.) 155x93 cm, Spiegelteppich mit Streifenmuster, Gebrauchsspuren, im Bereich der Fransen besch. 2.) 77x53 cm, Medaillonteppich. 3.) 86x58 cm, Medaillonteppich, geometrisch gemustert. KEIN VERSAND IN DIE USA
| 3 Oriental silk carpets, 20th c., 1st) 155x93 cm, mirror carpet with stripe pattern, traces of use, in the area of the fringes dam. 2nd) 77x53 cm, medallion rug. 3rd) 86x58 cm, medallion rug, geometric pattern. NO SHIPPING TO THE USA
Category:: carpets