Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1104455
von zus. ca. 1,8 ct, mittlere Reinheit, 18K WG, 7,7 gr, ca. 2x2,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch/pendant "Frog" with brown brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.8 ct, medium clarity, 18K WG, 7.7 gr. ca. 2.2x2.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic