Catalog number: 63 / Lot number: 1102272
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, nachträglich sorgfältig ausgefasst, GG 18K und Stahl, 24,7 g, 6x4,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren bzw. Arbeitsspuren, mit Logo-Signatur.
| BULGARI pendant "Tondo Sun" subsequently set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold and steel, 24.7 g, 6x4.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear resp. work, with logo-signature.
Category:: jewellery - classic