Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1102333
RG/GG/WG 18K, 9 g, D: 1,8 cm, Stecker mit Clipmechanik, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert CARTIER D79156, Cartier Ringetui anbei.
| CARTIER earrings "Trinity" made of 18K red, yellow and white gold, 9 g, D: 1.8 cm, pins with clip back, 20th/21st century, good condition, marked CARTIER D79156, Cartier ring case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic