Catalog number: 76 / Lot number: 1102351
tlw. behandelt, im Größenverlauf, 4 weiße Steine ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 3,5 g, L: 5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Needle with 15 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, different colours, partly treated, 4 of them ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 3.5 g, L: 5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic