Catalog number: 87 / Lot number: 1102413
Kappen und Ajourverbödung mit Herz-, Mond- und Sternenmuster aus RG 18K, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert AL CORO.
| AL CORO Ring made of black plastic with 18K red gold and diamonds, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked AL CORO.
Category:: jewellery - classic