Catalog number: 92 / Lot number: 1102453
mit Zuchtperle, Silber vergoldet. 29,1 g, Collier L: 40 cm, Brosche 5x4,5 cm, 1930er Jahre, etwas Patina, punziert TF ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
| THEODOR FAHRNER bundle of necklace and flower brooch with cultured pearl, silver gilded, 29.1 g, necklace L: 40 cm, brooch 5x4.5 cm, 1930s, some patina, marked TF ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
Category:: jewellery - antique