Catalog number: 143 / Lot number: 1102891
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, rund facettierter Zirkone, farbintensiv, etwas berieben, WG 14K, 12,4 g, RW: 56, 1960er Jahre, Tragespuren, schöne Arbeit in feiner Juweliersqualität, Originalkaufbeleg anbei. (2)
| Ring with round faceted fine zircon ca. 11.8 ct, intense colour,slightly abraded and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS, 14K white gold, 12.4 g, ring size 56, 1960s, signs of wear, nice craftsmanship in fine jewellers quality, original sales receipt included.
Category:: jewellery - classic