Catalog number: 167 / Lot number: 1102997
geometrisch angeordnet. Kristallabschnitte schön ausgkristalisiert, sowie ein rund facettierter Smaragd. GG 14K 4,0 gr. L: ca. 3,5 cm. 21. Jh. Tragespuren vorhanden, Smaragde - naturbedigt - mit div. Ausbrüchen/Kerben. Unbekannte Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Pendant with emerald crystals geometrically arranged. Crystal sections beautifully crystallized and one round faceted emerald. 14K YG 4.0 gr. L: approx 3.5 cm. 21th century. Signs of wear. Emeralds natural-related with outbreaks. Unknown hallmark. Handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - modern