Catalog number: 179 / Lot number: 1103200
GG 14K, Schauseite Silber, 4,3 g, RW: 53, zeittypische floral ziselierte Ringschiene und verbödete Fassungen, 17. Jh., 1 Diamant ersetzt, ansonsten altersgem. sehr gut erhalten.
| Rare love ring "Heart with crown" with rose-cut diamonds, 14K yellow gold, face side silver, 4.3 g, ring size 53, 17th century, 1 diamond replaced, otherwise age-related very good condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique