Catalog number: 194 / Lot number: 1103240
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI-P1, Saphire zus. ca. 1,9 ct, rund facettiert, WG 14K, 11,7 g, L: 18 cm, B: ca. 3 mm, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Saphire etwas berieben.
| Bracelet with 12 round faceted sapphires totalling ca. 1.9 ct and 11 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.55 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI-I1, 14K white gold, 11.7 g, L: 18 cm, W: ca. 3 mm, 1980s, minor signs of wear, sapphires slightly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic