Catalog number: 219 / Lot number: 1103359
GG 18K, 19,9 g, RW: 56, Zuchtperle 12 mm, Perle sitzt in massiver Schale, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "UH" (Ursula Hertlein), sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl 12 mm, 18K yellow gold, 19.9 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked "UH" (Ursula Hertlein), very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic