Catalog number: 252 / Lot number: 1103796
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VVS-VS, WG 14K, 11 g, 4,5x3,8 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Brooch "Flower" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.97 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VVS-VS, 14K white gold, 11 g, 4.5x3.8 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic