Catalog number: 278 / Lot number: 1104128
Brillanten zus. ca. 1 ct, 18K WG, 21,8 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. original Etui. WBW vergleichbares Stück 2023: ca. 18.000 €.
| WELLENDORFF turning ring "Silk Blossom", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, 18K WG, 21.8 gr, ring size 56, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. original case. Replacement value for a comparable piece in 2023: ca. 18,000 €.
Category:: jewellery - classic