Catalog number: 313 / Lot number: 1104548
karneolfarben, im Ring stark bestoßen, GG 18K, 8 g, RW: 52, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Bundle of ring and pendant with gemmas, carnelian colour, in ring distinct chipped, 18K yellow gold, 8 g, ring size 52, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic