Catalog number: 753 / Lot number: 1102321
Finnland, mundgeblasene Glasvögel jeweils an der Standfläche signiert und teilw. bezeichnet. HxL max: 11,5/16,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, keine Beschädigungen.
| TOIKKA, OVIA FOR IITTALA FIVE GLASS BIRDS, Finland, mouth-blown glass birds each signed and partly inscribed on the base. HxL max: 11,5/16,5 cm. Slight signs of age, no damage.
Category:: glass / crystal