Catalog number: 834 / Lot number: 1104611
Bronze patiniert, monogrammiert, H: 16,5 cm. Minimale, punktuelle Grünspankorrosion.
| VON BOLTENSTERN, IRIS (1921-1992) "Girl with Ball".
Bronze patinated, monogrammed, h: 16,5 cm. Minimal, punctual green chip corrosion.
Category:: sculptures