Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1100950
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 55/46 cm. Min. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 62/53 cm.
Provenienz: Auflösung einer Münchner Sammlung.
| ULMER, HANS (1886-?) "Peasant girl making a bouquet of flowers in a vase".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 55/46 cm. Min. signs of age. Frame, HxW: 62/53 cm.
Provenance: Dissolution of a Munich collection.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous