Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1104568
Öl auf Karton, sig. HxB: 28,5/35,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 45/52 cm.
Oil on cardboard, sig. HxW: 28,5/35,5 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 45/52 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous