Catalog number: 2512 / Lot number: 1103593
Silber vergoldet, partiell farbig emailliert, punziert 'Ela' (Egon Lauridsen, Kopenhagen), L. ca. 9,5 cm, Gewicht ca. 54 g. Minimale Altersspuren, im Originaletui.
| ELA, 6 mocha spoons in a case, 925 silver, 1950/60. Silver gilt, partially enamelled in colour, hallmarked 'Ela' (Egon Lauridsen, Copenhagen), l. approx. 9.5 cm, weight approx. 54 g. Minimal signs of age, in original case.
Category:: silver / silver plated