Catalog number: 2203 / Lot number: 1104031
Kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich. 6,10 g Feingold.
|Austria/gold Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916, 20 corona 1896 KB. Small rim nick, extremely fine. 6.10 g fine gold.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots