Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1102846
1 x Russisches Zarenreich - 5 Rubel 1898, Zar Nikolaus II., ss, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, 3,87g Gold fein und 1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1910/A, Wilhelm II, ss, Kratzer, berieben, Randfehler, 7,16g Gold fein.
| Small assortment Russian Tsardom and German Empire in gold - 1 x Russian Tsardom - 5 rubles 1898, Tsar Nicholas II, VF, scratch, toning, rubbed, 3.87g gold fine and 1 x Prussia - 20 marks 1910/A, Wilhelm II, VF, scratch, rubbed, edge flaw, 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen