Catalog number: 317 / Lot number: 1104482
18K Gelbgold. Lederband mit vergoldeter Dornschließe. Quartzwerk in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Weißes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern. Tragespuren am Gehäuse und Band. Durchmesser ca. 24.5mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 17cm Handgelenkumfang.
| CARTIER Vendome Trinity ref. 8100 ladies wristwatch. 18K yellow gold. Leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Quartz movement in working condition. White dial with Roman numerals. Signs of wear on the case and strap. Diameter approx. 24.5mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 17cm wristsize.
Category:: women watches