Catalog number: 11 / Lot number: 1102364
Vergoldetes Modell mit Weizen-Motiv und schwarzem Logo-Design umgeben von Ketten. Tragespuren vorhanden. D.: ca. 4 cm.
| CHANEL VINTAGE ear clips. Gold-plated model with wheat motif and black logo design surrounded by chains. Traces of wear present. D.: approx. 4 cm.
Category:: costume jewellery