Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1102365
Vergoldetes Modell, runde Form mit Logo-Schriftzug und Rissen als Design Dekor. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. D.: 4 cm.
| CHANEL VINTAGE ear clips, coll.: spring 1993. Gold-plated model, round shape with logo lettering and cracks as design decoration. Traces of use present. D.: 4 cm.
Category:: costume jewellery