Catalog number: 22 / Lot number: 1102709
Lammleder in Schwarz mit Rautensteppung, vergoldeter Hardware, CC-Logo-Drehverschluss am Überschlag und Leder druchflochtenem Kettenriemen. Innenraum in Bordeaux mit zwei Fächern, eines mit Reißverschluss. Tragespuren deutlich vorhanden, Datecode hat sich gelöst. 34 x 9,5 x 23 cm.
| CHANEL shoulder bag "SINGLE FLAP", coll.: 1994 - 1996. Black lambskin with diamond stitching, gold-plated hardware, CC logo twist closure on the flap and leather interwoven chain strap. Interior in bordeaux with two compartments, one with zip. Signs of wear clearly present, date code has come off. 34 x 9.5 x 23 cm.
Category:: bags