Catalog number: 65 / Lot number: 1102224
Kugelschreiber, Drehbleistift und Füllfederhalter. Schwarzer Edelharz Korpus mit vergoldeten Details, Logointarsie. Lederetui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC convolute "MASTERPIECE", retail price: 1.650,-€. Biros, propelling pencil and fountain pen. Black precious resin barrel with gold-plated details, logo inlay. Leather case enclosed. Traces of use present.
Category:: writing utensils