Catalog number: 595 / Lot number: 1107071
teakbrauner Schlafwagen ohne bewegliche Angeltüren, Nr. 1886 Sch, beschriftet '2064', Unterseite mit 'Märklin'-Stempel, Dach beschädigt, Altersspuren, L 32, 5 cm.
| MÄRKLIN Mitropa sleeping car, 1915-1924, track 1, teak brown sleeping car without movable hinged doors, No. 1886 Sch, labeled '2064', underside with 'Märklin' stamp, roof damaged, signs of age, L 32.5 cm.
Category:: Märklin