Catalog number: 3 / Lot number: 1104699
Koll. 2002. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Innenfutter aus Textil. Band zur Weitenregulierung, Überschlag mit Dornschließe. Starke Patina und Innenfutter mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. 25x12x27cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE backpack "MONTSOURIS". Coll. 2002. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-colored hardware. Textile lining. Strap for width adjustment, flap with pin buckle. Strong patina and lining with slight signs of wear. 25x12x27cm.
Category:: bags