Catalog number: 7 / Lot number: 1104706
Koll. 2004. Monogram Multicolor Serie auf schwarzem Grund. Klassisches Modell mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Schloss, Schlüssel, Schulterriemen und Staubbeutel anbei. Patina und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "NANO SPEEDY". Coll. 2004. Monogram multicolor series on black background. Classic model with natural leather and gold tone hardware. Lock, key, shoulder strap and dust bag enclosed. Patina and light wear present.
Category:: bags