Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1104323
Spring/Summer 1995 Kollektion. 100% Seide in Schwarz/Weiß mit Schmetterlings Print in Multicolor mit floralen Details. Leichte Tragespuren und Altersspuren vorhanden.
| GIANNI VERSACE VINTAGE silk shirt "BUTTERFLY", size. 54. Spring/Summer 1995 Collection. 100% silk in black and white with butterfly print in multicolor with floral details. Slight traces of wear and age present.
Category:: garments