Catalog number: 58 / Lot number: 1104573
Kugelschreiber Meisterstück Classique aus weinrotem Edelharz mit vergoldete Details und Logointarsie. Meisterstück 169 Leonardo Sketch Pen aus schwarzem Edelahrz mit vergoldeten Details. Gebrauchsspuren bei beiden vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC convolute. Masterpiece Classique biros in wine-red precious resin with gold-plated details and logo inlay. Masterpiece 169 Leonardo Sketch Pen in black precious resin with gold-plated details. Both show signs of use.
Category:: writing utensils