Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1104597
Vergoldetes Modell mit CC-Logo und überschneidetem Reif. Tragespuren vorhanden.
| CHANEL VINTAGE fashion jewlery earclips. Gold-plated model with CC logo and overlapping hoop. Traces of wear present.
Category:: costume jewellery