Catalog number: 75 / Lot number: 1106171
Koll. 1990. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Kleines Innenfach. Pochette anbei. Abwaschbares Innenfutter. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden. 30x16x38cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE shopper "SAC SHOPPING TOTE GM". Coll. 1990. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold hardware. Small inner pocket. Pochette attached. Washable lining. Heavy patina and signs of age present. 30x16x38cm.
Category:: bags