Catalog number: 96 / Lot number: 1107580
Dunkelblaues Modell aus Glattleder mit vergoldeten Hardware, Constance-Schließe am Überschlag, Außenfach auf Rückseite und Schulterriemen. Innenraum mit zwei Fächern, eines mit Reißverschluss. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Kratzer auf der Hardware und unter der H-Schließe, auf dem Leder. 23 x 18 x 4 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE shoulder bag "CONSTANCE 23", coll.: 1984. Dark blue model in smooth leather with gold-plated hardware, Constance clasp on the flap, outer compartment on the back and shoulder strap. Interior with two compartments, one with zip. Signs of wear, scratches on the hardware and under the H-clasp, on the leather. 23 x 18 x 4 cm.
Category:: bags