Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1081120
Zwei Vintage Modelle in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. Boxen anbei. Gebrauchsspuren deutlich vorhanden.
| PARKER & MONT BLANC set. Two vintage models in black with gold-plated details. Boxes enclosed. Signs of use clearly present.
Category:: writing utensils