Catalog number: 123 / Lot number: 1102212
Zwei kleine Füller aus schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details und 14 K GG Feder. Meisterstück "VACHERON CONSTANTIN" Kugelschreiber. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Initialen eingraviert "G.Schade" und "G.S.".
| MONTBLANC convolut. Two small fountain pens made of black precious resin with gold-plated details and 14 K GG nib. Masterpiece "VACHERON CONSTANTIN" biros. Traces of use present. Initials engraved "G.Schade" and "G.S.".
Category:: accessories