Catalog number: 2036 / Lot number: 1104971
Victoria 1 Sovereign 1894 London, sehr schön. Eduard VII 1 Sovereign 1904 Sydney, sehr schön. George V 1 Sovereign 1931 Südafrika, sehr schön-vorzüglich. Elisabeth II 1 Sovereign 1966, vorzüglich-stempelglanz. 4 Stück. Insg. ca. 29,2 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Great Britain/GOLD - 4x sovereign. Victoria 1 sovereign 1894 London, very fine. Edward VII 1 sovereign 1904 Sydney, very fine. George V 1 sovereign 1931 South Africa, very fine-extremely fine. Elizabeth II 1 sovereign 1966, extremely fine-uncirculated. 4 pieces. Total approx. 29.2 g fine gold. Tax exempt according § 25c UStG.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers