Catalog number: 4 / Lot number: 1106614
akt. NP: € 3.450.-, GG 18K, 13,8 g, RW: 58, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung und Originaletui.
| BULGARI ring "B.zero1" 4-band-ring, current NP: € 3,450.-, 18K yellow gold, 13.8 g, ring size 58, 21st century, with brand mark and original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic